年度 |
回 |
氏名 |
学校名 |
学年 |
種目 |
記録 |
S54 |
1 |
該当者なし |
||||
2 |
今村かおり |
西瀬 |
5 |
100m |
14秒5 |
|
3 |
西 久仁子 |
人吉東 |
6 |
走り高跳び |
1m35cm |
|
S55 |
1 |
丸小野美鳥 |
錦西 |
5 |
400m |
71秒0 |
2 |
須恵ちはる |
人吉東 |
6 |
走り高跳び |
1m30cm |
|
3 |
中止 |
|||||
S56 |
1 |
笠原美恵子 |
五木東 |
5 |
走り幅跳び |
3m96cm |
2 |
西上 晶子 |
人吉西 |
4 |
200m |
34秒3 |
|
3 |
松永 千尋 |
錦西 |
4 |
200m |
31秒5 |
|
S57 |
1 |
森永 珠美 |
錦西 |
4 |
200m |
33秒9 |
2 |
春薗 和美 |
西瀬 |
5 |
100m |
15秒0 |
|
3 |
飛田 亨世 |
免田 |
4 |
200m |
30秒9 |
|
S58 |
1 |
該当者なし |
||||
2 |
市野 葉子 |
人吉東 |
4 |
200m |
32秒8 |
|
3 |
丸尾由紀子 |
人吉東 |
5 |
100m |
14秒6 |
|
S59 |
1 |
宮ケ野美智子 |
人吉西 |
6 |
100m |
14秒3 |
2 |
宮ケ野あい子 |
人吉西 |
4 |
100m |
15秒6 |
|
3 |
石橋 陽子 |
人吉西 |
6 |
400m |
67秒4 |
|
S60 |
1 |
新村ちなみ |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m |
14秒3 |
2 |
中止 |
|||||
3 |
該当者なし |
|||||
S61 |
1 |
佐伯由美子 |
人吉東 |
4 |
200m |
34秒0 |
2 |
田原 弘美 |
木上 |
6 |
100m |
14秒7 |
|
3 |
石田 真理 |
大畑 |
6 |
400m |
69秒7 |
|
S62 |
1 |
今田 久美 |
錦西 |
4 |
200m |
34秒2 |
2 |
原 直美 |
一武 |
4 |
200m |
34秒2 |
|
3 |
桜井 香里 |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m 400m |
14秒4 68秒5 |
|
松野 千草 |
神瀬 |
5 |
走り高跳び |
3m90cm |
||
S63 |
1 |
上村 美恵 |
大畑 |
4 |
200m |
34秒2 |
2 |
佐藤こずえ |
木上 |
4 |
200m |
33秒1 |
|
3 |
井上 香代 |
錦西 |
6 |
100m |
14秒1 |
|
H1 |
1 |
美農 香代 |
多良木 |
5 |
100m |
14秒9 |
2 |
中野 理香 |
多良木 |
4 |
200m |
32秒9 |
|
3 |
中止 |
|||||
H2 |
1 |
深野 亜紀 |
中原 |
6 |
100m |
14秒8 |
2 |
田山千代美 |
錦西 |
6 |
400m |
68秒3 |
|
3 |
該当者なし |
|||||
H3 |
1 |
東 佐由美 |
人吉東 |
6 |
200m |
32秒2 |
2 |
石原 梨香 |
一武 |
6 |
100m |
14秒5 |
|
3 |
該当者なし |
|||||
H4 |
1 |
宅磨 阿美 |
湯前 |
5 |
200m |
31秒9 |
吉岡 里織 |
人吉西 |
6 |
200m |
30秒6 |
||
2 |
宮原ゆき子 |
上 |
5 |
走り幅跳び |
3m88cm |
|
丸山久美子 |
一武 |
6 |
200m |
31秒0 |
||
豊永 裕佳 |
木上 |
6 |
400m |
69秒7 |
||
H5 |
1 |
福井 りえ |
一武 |
4 |
100m |
14秒7 |
2 |
中止 |
|||||
H6 |
1 |
元島 麻美 |
木上 |
5 |
200m |
31秒9 |
河野真由美 |
東間 |
5 |
走り幅跳び |
4m00cm |
||
2 |
岐部 道子 |
東間 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒7 31秒0 |
|
H7 |
1 |
松本 茜 |
東間 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒8 30秒7 |
2 |
福井 理恵 |
一武 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒9 30秒7 |
|
H8 |
1 |
松村 舞 |
錦西 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒1 31秒4 |
2 |
岡本ひろみ |
一武 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒5 30秒0 |
|
H9 |
1 |
該当者なし |
||||
2 |
西 香菜子 |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒1 31秒2 |
|
H10 |
1 |
吉村 尚美 |
相良南 |
5 |
100m |
15秒5 |
2 |
堀 のぞみ |
木上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒2 31秒1 |
|
H11 |
1 |
森口 智加 |
相良南 |
5 |
100m |
15秒5 |
2 |
小川万莉子 |
錦西 |
5 |
200m |
31秒4 |
|
H12 |
1 |
伊津野加代子 |
渡 |
6 |
200m |
31秒1 |
2 |
上田 里沙 |
木上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒5 31秒6 |
|
井上 晶子 |
東間 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒4 32秒2 |
||
H13 |
1 |
福永志保里 |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒5 31秒8 |
2 |
中嶋 麻菜 |
一武 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒3 31秒5 |
|
H14 |
1 |
堀川 美鈴 |
相良北 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒5 30秒0 |
2 |
源島 淑江 |
木上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒3 31秒5 |
|
H15 |
1 |
嶋田 仁美 |
一武 |
6 |
200m |
30秒5 |
南野菜々恵 |
西瀬 |
6 |
走り高跳び |
1m25cm |
||
2 |
那須 有郁 |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒7 30秒8 |
|
H16 |
1 |
河野 真美 |
一武 |
6 |
100m |
14秒5 |
上蔀奈津未 |
東間 |
6 |
200m |
30秒2 |
||
2 |
高階 玲那 |
人吉東 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒9 30秒0 |
|
H17 |
1 |
山富 萌 |
上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒9 31秒3 |
2 |
筌場恵梨香 |
人吉西 |
5 |
100m 200m |
14秒6 31秒1 |
|
愛甲安由美 |
一武 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒5 31秒1 |
||
H18 |
1 |
上田 薫乃 |
相良南 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒0 31秒2 |
2 |
田上 桃子 |
西瀬 |
6 |
走り高跳び |
1m25cm |
|
H19 |
1 |
村本 美桜 |
上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒9 30秒6 |
2 |
田野 麻実 |
東間 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒3 30秒1 |
|
H20 |
1 |
西 香織 |
相良南 |
5 |
100m 200m |
14秒6 30秒3 |
古閑加奈絵 |
東間 |
6 |
80mH |
13秒7 |
||
2 |
沢田 玲香 |
木上 |
6 |
80mH 走り高跳び |
14秒2 1m25cm |
|
松平 端紀 |
上 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒2 30秒3 |
||
H21 |
1 |
宮田 楓季 |
人吉jr |
4 |
100m |
15秒7 |
2 |
溝口 千里 |
相良南 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒9 30秒5 |
|
H22 |
1 |
尾方 真生 |
多良木 |
5 |
100m |
14秒9 |
黒木 未亜 |
上 |
6 |
80mH |
14秒3 |
||
2 |
蓑毛明日香 |
西瀬 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒2 29秒9 |
|
H23 |
1 |
岸田 望杏 |
一武 |
6 |
100m 走り幅跳び |
15秒4 1m23cm |
2 |
別府 明佳 |
岡原 |
6 |
200m 80mH |
30秒7 14秒0 |
|
H24 |
1 |
西 美帆 |
相良南 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒0 31秒3 |
2 |
布見 遥奈 |
中原 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒2 31秒7 |
|
H25 |
1 |
中止 |
||||
2 |
尾方 唯莉 |
相良南 |
5 |
100m |
14秒9 |
|
H26 |
1 |
別府 理保 |
あさぎりjr |
6 |
80mH 200m |
15秒0 31秒5 |
2 |
川口 綾那 |
西瀬小 |
6 |
800m |
2分35秒7 |
|
H27 |
1 |
池田ひなた |
相良南 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒5 29秒6 |
2 |
中止 |
|||||
H28 |
1 |
中止 |
||||
2 |
川内 ひかり |
東間 |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒4 28秒9 |
|
H29 |
1 |
原田 果歩 |
一武 |
5 |
100m 200m |
15秒3 31秒5 |
2 |
久保田 桜花 |
黒肥地 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒4 31秒5 |
|
H30 |
1 |
田浦 咲弥 |
BRC |
4 |
100m 200m |
15秒6 34秒6 |
2 |
春日 ひなお |
湯前小 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒1 32秒1 |
|
谷 麻菜 |
中原小 |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒1 32秒1 |
||
R1 |
1 |
井福 千尋 |
渡クラブ |
6 |
100m 200m |
15秒6 31秒6 |
2 |
荒木 心音 |
人吉jr |
6 |
100m 80mH |
15秒0 17秒2 |
|
R2 |
1 |
中止 |
||||
2 |
中止 |
|||||
R3 |
1 |
中止 |
||||
2 |
中止 |
|||||
R4 |
1 |
立山 陽葵 |
TEAM YOKOI |
6 |
100m |
14秒8 |
R5 |
1 |
菊池 沙也 |
aiaiたらぎ |
6 |
100m 200m |
14秒93 31秒52 |